post@dreamaquarium.no +47 41 21 04 80 Carl Konows Gate 49 Laksevåg Bergen

Psychodelic Dragonet

Psychodelic Dragonet

Psychodelic Dragonet

kr 599.00

Tomt på lager

Varenummer: 2005-20 Kategorier: , ,
0000

Common name: Psychedelic Dragonet
Scientific name: Synchiropus picturatus
Size: M
Art:

Tilleggsinformasjon

Vekt 3 kg
Dimensjoner 15 × 15 × 30 cm
Reef kompatibel

Ja

Temperament

Fredelig

Vanskelighetsgrad

Vanskelig