[email protected] +47 41 21 04 80 Carl Konows Gate 49 Laksevåg Bergen

Nassarius Vibex

Nassarius Vibex

Nassarius Vibex

kr 69.00

37 på lager

Varenummer: 3707-01 Kategorier: , ,
0000

Common name: Nitrus
Scientific name: Nassarius Vibex
Size: M

Tilleggsinformasjon

Vekt 0.5 kg
Dimensjoner 6 × 6 × 10 cm