post@dreamaquarium.no +47 41 21 04 80 Carl Konows Gate 49 Laksevåg Bergen

Bicolor Blenny – Escenius Bicolor

Bicolor Blenny – Escenius Bicolor

Bicolor Blenny – Escenius Bicolor

kr 379.00

Tomt på lager

Varenummer: 1810-10 Kategorier: , ,
0000

Common name: Two-Colored Blenny
Scientific name: Ecsenius bicolor
Size: M
Art: Blenny

Tilleggsinformasjon

Vekt 3 kg
Dimensjoner 15 × 15 × 30 cm
Reef kompatibel

Ja

Temperament

Fredelig

Vanskelighetsgrad

Lett